Statistics 2021-2022

Statistics 2021-2022

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1Jeremy FreemanRangers2328154318
2Spare Red WingRed Wings1923204318
3Nick TardioliRangers201427419
4Rob MurdochCanadiens2215264112
5Tom HoymeMaple Leafs241821393
6Morgan WilliamsCanadiens212316399
7Zack VilvangRed Wings241520356
8Ferdie EspedidoMaple Leafs2322133518
9Cam JohnstonRangers221717346
10Spare BruinBruins182111320
11Cam DoyleRangers241516316
12Cory CicutoMaple Leafs211516316
13James AddisonCanadiens2415142915
14Gregg StockerMaple Leafs20820289
15Kevin SmithRangers26721289
16Spare CanadienCanadiens131513283
17Alex EgedRangers258192712
18Spare RangerRangers13817256
19Spare BlackhawkBlackhawks1913122512
20Darryl TsuiBlackhawks19168246
21Spare Maple LeafMaple Leafs15717243
22Oliver DaltonCanadiens19714210
23James AnnableBlackhawks24813210
24Paul GruberBlackhawks20129213
25Shaun DeebRangers24119203
26Cal MerryMaple Leafs22514190
27Brian RocheRangers18118199
28Leeland HrushkinCanadiens24712199
29Keith FisherBlackhawks21109193
30Aidan MaddalozzoBruins26513180
31Donald TolfreeRed Wings22810186
32Vincent MaddalozzoBruins21711183
33Mike DayBruins251071712
34James JangBruins23313160
35Joel VooMaple Leafs2679163
36Mikko SokkanenBlackhawks26691515
37Dante MaddalozzoBruins9871512
38Dete MordhorstCanadiens2669153
39Bob DaltonCanadiens1778150
40Allan FinlaysonCanadiens2587156
41Chris RichardRangers263111427
42Matt AustinMaple Leafs2176136
43Marc RichardCanadiens263101312
44Iain MedcalfRed Wings2667130
45Chris AnnableBlackhawks24211130
46Alan McCammonBlackhawks25211133
47Steve DarlingCanadiens1967133
48Pete ThielCanadiens23211130
49Neil McCammonMaple Leafs2457123
50Geoff BartleBlackhawks2457129
51Alan DoeCanadiens25111120
52Martin DrabekCanadiens2348126
53Ron CicutoMaple Leafs2348126
54John PurdyRed Wings23110113
55Eric TaylorBruins2438113
56Dan HigashitaniRed Wings2065113
57Alan TanBruins26551015
58Geoff JarmanBruins2028106
59David MaagRed Wings2146100
60Lucas BaldassareRed Wings20641015
61Shawn LandryBlackhawks193696
62Patrick MooneyRed Wings152796
63Victor TanBruins251789
64Dell MaedaMaple Leafs194483
65Ken KamachiBlackhawks263583
66Joe WongMaple Leafs263580
67Berndie KrohBruins2544824
68Kyle QuarryRangers202680
69Casey LeggettBlackhawks200773
70John SellarsMaple Leafs190776
71Chris SwitzerBlackhawks251673
72Shaun FreemanRangers174370
73Mike RevittBruins146173
74Ken LeungCanadiens152570
75Patrick ThiermanMaple Leafs261670
76Steve ToevsBruins241673
77Jerry FrankoRed Wings162579
78Len WiltzenBruins230660
79Mauro BassoMaple Leafs133363
80Derek GeeCanadiens242466
81Kirk McCulloughMaple Leafs212463
82Shawn CantwellMaple Leafs162353
83Paul MacKenzieRangers220550
84Rob QuayleRangers261343
85Art DochertyCanadiens121230
86Caesar DeveraRed Wings150330
87Evan DeakinRed Wings121120
88Lester WongRed Wings250220
89Gord Finlay (spare)Canadiens101015
90Drew RobertsonMaple Leafs230000
91Erin DayBruins180000
92Steve AndreoneBlackhawks210000
93Jeffrey FelixRed Wings220000