Statistics 2026-27

Statistics 2026-27

PlayerTeamGPGAPPIMGA
Spare BruinBruins611152660
Darryl TsuiCanadiens77132090
Neil McCammonRangers72121400
Aidan McCammonRangers7591400
Tyler KirkbyBlackhawks7861400
Brian RocheRangers7371030
Dave KirkbyBlackhawks726830
Chris RichardMaple Leafs735830
James AddisonCanadiens726830
Aidan MaddalozzoBruins725700
Taylor HammondRangers743730
Dante MaddalozzoBruins716760
Rich CottierMaple Leafs761700
Zack VilvangRangers652700
Richard MaddalozzoRed Wings743700
Jesse RossRed Wings625730
Randy SlaterCanadiens643700
Steve LangilleBruins516730
Ferdie EspedidoBlackhawks625790
Cory CicutoRangers743700
Spare CanadienCanadiens625700
Shawn LandryBlackhawks742630
James AnnableRed Wings724600
Shaun DeebBruins533600
Rob MurdochMaple Leafs624660
Kyan AguirreBlackhawks732530
Mario ReaBruins341530
Mike DayCanadiens623500
James KuhleitnerBruins514500
Eric TaylorCanadiens732500
Cam IversonRed Wings623500
Spare BlackhawkBlackhawks423500
Matt AustinRangers622400
Mikko SokkanenCanadiens613400
Alan TanRangers622400
Dete MordhorstMaple Leafs622430
Eric ParuselBlackhawks604400
Cal MerryCanadiens304430
Wayne OgakiBruins731400
Mike BattistaMaple Leafs604400
Derek HodgkinsRangers704400
Alan McCammonBruins513400
Leeland HrushkinCanadiens522400
Ron CicutoRangers613400
Spare RangerRangers313400
Dan SkrlacBlackhawks403300
Gregg StockerRed Wings530300
Pete PoburanRed Wings712300
Steve FaurschouMaple Leafs703300
Rod CarlRed Wings603300
Chris AnnableRed Wings603300
Ken LeungMaple Leafs703300
Spare Red WingRed Wings3213150
Victor TanRed Wings702200
Mike HarveyMaple Leafs511200
Marc RichardCanadiens702200
John PurdyCanadiens602200
Mauro BassoBlackhawks702230
Rennie CaspilloBlackhawks402200
Johnny RuthRangers602200
Patrick ThiermanBlackhawks702200
Jerry FrankoCanadiens502230
Cam JohnstonRed Wings620200
Ryan HughesBlackhawks711200
Mike NovakCanadiens420230
Kevin SmithBlackhawks602200
Martin DrabekMaple Leafs502200
Spencer MulliganRed Wings711230
Vincent MaddalozzoBruins201100
Alan DoeRangers601100
Tom HoymeBruins401100
Patrick MooneyMaple Leafs710130
Iain MedcalfCanadiens201100
Steve ToevsRangers701130
Joe WongMaple Leafs710100
Kirk McCulloughMaple Leafs701100
Kyle QuarryMaple Leafs701130
Pete ThielBruins601100
Paul FishmanBruins601130
Spare Maple LeafMaple Leafs301100
Drew RobertsonRed Wings5000015
Erin DayCanadiens6000018
Faizal VirjiMaple Leafs6000019
Geoff BartleBruins100000
Chris SwitzerRed Wings700090
Alex EgedCanadiens100000
Marty KolodzianRangers7000017
Steve AndreoneBruins6000021
Lester WongBlackhawks5000024
Caesar DeveraBlackhawks400030
Rick AskewRed Wings600030
Spare Canadien – GoalieCanadiens100008
Spare Blackhawk – GoalieBlackhawks200005
Spare Bruin – GoalieBruins100004
Spare Ranger – GoalieRangers000000
Spare Red Wing – GoalieRed Wings200004
Spare Maple Leaf – GoalieMaple Leafs100003